Blackhorse North Course
Sat, Sep 24 2022 • Stroke Play (80%)
Blackhorse GC • Cypress, TX

Statistics

By Hole

HoleParGross
AVG
Gross
Over Par
AVG
Gross
Rank
Net
AVG
Net
Over Par
AVG
Net
Rank
144.810.8194.350.819
233.810.8193.630.819
355.440.44185.330.4418
445.051.0564.051.056
545.351.3514.441.351
634.301.3024.001.302
745.211.2134.561.213
855.560.56155.510.5615
944.910.9174.090.917
1044.910.9174.020.917
1155.490.49174.720.4917
1244.630.63144.070.6314
1344.670.67134.580.6713
1433.530.53163.510.5316
1545.071.0754.161.075
1633.790.79113.530.7911
1745.121.1244.721.124
1855.740.74125.600.7412

By Player

NameHandicapGross
Rank
GrossNet
Rank
Net
Louis Shepard0171271
Carl McClosky7272165
Mark Skawronski1272271
Thomas Bannon14751074
Chris Dauterive5576271
Terry Rasmussen16781677
Bryan Chestnutt6779873
Kypher Lamar37791476
Sherry Martin6779873
Joe Good81080572
Shawn Simme91181572
Beemal Vasani712821275
Cody Castaneda412822178
Grant Hester812821074
Andrew Grubb515832178
Roddy Hebert415832379
Alan Schmidt717841677
John Hanes121784572
Alex Greengold619852379
Jeff Morrison920861677
Phil Christie720862379
Austin Sherman622873081
Charles Bourgeois1122871476
Ken Welsh824882980
Mike Weitkunat1225891677
Tom Stevens1225891677
Chris Crawford627913585
Perry Ardito927913282
Regina Ardito1329922379
Hal Mohammed1030933383
John Rasmussen1931941275
Richard Caycedo1331943081
David Stone1033953585
Joshua Simme-333954398
Mike Stuart835964088
Russ Chemat1735962379
JD Schmidt1037973887
Steven Rozycki1638993383
Toshi Miyagawa1438993585
Brad Smith10401014191
Paul Byrne22401012379
Robert Flores11421024191
Kurt Pfeiffer16431033887

Par 3 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Bryan Chestnutt6103303
Louis Shepard0103303
Chris Dauterive5103303
Mark Skawronski1103303
Carl McClosky7103303
Grant Hester8103303
Thomas Bannon1713.251213.25
Sherry Martin6713.251213.25
John Hanes12713.251-12.75
Toshi Miyagawa141023.51-12.75
Tom Stevens121023.5303
Shawn Simme91023.51423.5
Joe Good81023.51423.5
Austin Sherman61023.51423.5
Andrew Grubb51023.51423.5
Brad Smith101023.51423.5
Alex Greengold61733.752033.75
Phil Christie71733.752033.75
Jeff Morrison91733.752033.75
Cody Castaneda41733.752033.75
Roddy Hebert41733.752033.75
Joshua Simme-31733.752844
Russ Chemat171733.75303
Regina Ardito131733.75303
Charles Bourgeois1125442033.75
Terry Rasmussen125442844
Alan Schmidt725442844
Perry Ardito925442844
Beemal Vasani725442844
Chris Crawford63054.253554.25
Hal Mohammed103054.253554.25
David Stone103054.253554.25
Robert Flores113364.53554.25
JD Schmidt103364.54064.5
Ken Welsh83364.54064.5
John Rasmussen193364.51423.5
Kurt Pfeiffer163364.52033.75
Paul Byrne223874.752033.75
Kypher Lamar33874.754274.75
Mike Stuart83874.754274.75
Steven Rozycki163874.752844
Richard Caycedo133874.752844
Mike Weitkunat123874.753554.25

Par 4 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Louis Shepard01-23.83-23.8
Carl McClosky72041-63.4
Thomas Bannon1314.1604
Mark Skawronski1314.1604
Terry Rasmussen1524.21214.1
Joe Good8634.32-43.6
Kypher Lamar3744.41214.1
Bryan Chestnutt6854.5604
Beemal Vasani7964.6604
Chris Dauterive5964.61214.1
Alan Schmidt71174.71214.1
Alex Greengold61174.72124.2
Sherry Martin61174.72124.2
Andrew Grubb51484.82734.3
Phil Christie71484.82124.2
Ken Welsh81484.81214.1
Cody Castaneda41484.82844.4
Grant Hester81484.81214.1
Shawn Simme91484.8604
Charles Bourgeois111484.84-13.9
Mike Weitkunat122194.9604
Jeff Morrison92194.91214.1
Perry Ardito9231052124.2
Roddy Hebert4231053164.6
Richard Caycedo13231051214.1
John Hanes12231051214.1
Austin Sherman627115.13164.6
Steven Rozycki1628125.22124.2
Chris Crawford629135.33884.8
John Rasmussen1929135.32124.2
Tom Stevens1229135.32844.4
Paul Byrne2229135.34-13.9
Regina Ardito1333145.43054.5
Mike Stuart833145.43674.7
Joshua Simme-335155.543165.6
David Stone1035155.53164.6
Hal Mohammed1035155.53164.6
Russ Chemat1738165.63164.6
Toshi Miyagawa1438165.63674.7
JD Schmidt1040175.73884.8
Kurt Pfeiffer1641185.83884.8
Robert Flores1142216.141125.2
Brad Smith1042216.141125.2

Par 5 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Kypher Lamar31-441-44
Chris Dauterive52-24.52-24.5
Roddy Hebert42-24.52-24.5
Sherry Martin64-14.752-24.5
Shawn Simme94-14.752-24.5
Cody Castaneda44-14.756-14.75
Mark Skawronski14-14.756-14.75
Carl McClosky78056-14.75
Beemal Vasani78056-14.75
Terry Rasmussen18051105
Chris Crawford61115.251105
Alan Schmidt71115.251105
Mike Weitkunat121115.251105
John Hanes121115.251105
Hal Mohammed101115.251105
Thomas Bannon11115.251715.25
Louis Shepard01115.251715.25
Andrew Grubb51115.251715.25
Jeff Morrison91925.51715.25
JD Schmidt101925.51715.25
Tom Stevens121925.51715.25
Austin Sherman61925.51715.25
Bryan Chestnutt61925.51715.25
Ken Welsh81925.51715.25
Grant Hester81925.51715.25
Alex Greengold62635.752825.5
Mike Stuart82635.752825.5
Robert Flores112635.752825.5
Charles Bourgeois112635.752825.5
Regina Ardito132635.752825.5
Joe Good82635.752825.5
Phil Christie72635.752825.5
David Stone102635.752825.5
John Rasmussen192635.756-14.75
Joshua Simme-33556.254266.5
Richard Caycedo133556.253646
Perry Ardito93556.253646
Russ Chemat173556.251715.25
Brad Smith103966.53956.25
Kurt Pfeiffer164076.753646
Steven Rozycki1641873956.25
Paul Byrne224297.253956.25
Toshi Miyagawa144297.254376.75