Sunday
Sun, Jun 26 2022 • Stroke Play (80%)
Blackhorse GC • Cypress, TX

Statistics

By Hole

HoleParGross
AVG
Gross
Over Par
AVG
Gross
Rank
Net
AVG
Net
Over Par
AVG
Net
Rank
144.670.67134.000.6713
233.440.44153.110.4415
355.220.22185.110.2218
445.441.4414.441.441
545.221.2234.221.223
634.001.0053.561.005
745.001.0054.111.005
855.780.78115.670.7811
945.331.3324.331.332
1045.111.1144.111.114
1155.670.67134.780.6713
1245.001.0054.331.005
1345.001.0054.891.005
1433.330.33163.330.3316
1544.780.78113.780.7811
1633.330.33162.890.3316
1745.001.0054.441.005
1856.001.0055.781.005

By Player

NameHandicapGross
Rank
GrossNet
Rank
Net
Jeff Welch5179274
John Welch7280173
Rodney Lerner7381274
Robert Flores9483274
Alan Belthoff12587575
Ken Welsh10689779
Tom Stevens13689676
John Hanes14894880
Steven Rozycki179104987

Par 3 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Jeff Welch5103303
Robert Flores9103303
Rodney Lerner7313.25613.25
Tom Stevens13313.251-22.5
Alan Belthoff12313.252-12.75
John Hanes14633.75303
John Welch7633.75733.75
Ken Welsh10633.75733.75
Steven Rozycki17974.75944

Par 4 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Jeff Welch5154.5304
John Welch7264.6304
Robert Flores9374.71-13.9
Alan Belthoff12484.81-13.9
Rodney Lerner7484.8524.2
Ken Welsh106115.1524.2
Tom Stevens137135.3744.4
John Hanes148175.7884.8
Steven Rozycki1792069105

Par 5 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
John Welch71-14.751-24.5
Rodney Lerner72052-14.75
John Hanes14325.5305
Jeff Welch5325.5525.5
Tom Stevens13535.75525.5
Ken Welsh10535.75525.5
Robert Flores9746835.75
Steven Rozycki17856.25415.25
Alan Belthoff12966.5956.25