Blackhorse North Course
Sun, Sep 25 2022 • Stroke Play (80%)
Blackhorse GC • Cypress, TX

Statistics

By Hole

HoleParGross
AVG
Gross
Over Par
AVG
Gross
Rank
Net
AVG
Net
Over Par
AVG
Net
Rank
145.051.0564.601.056
233.650.65123.450.6512
355.050.05184.950.0518
445.151.1544.201.154
545.101.1054.301.105
633.550.55143.150.5514
745.051.0564.351.056
855.500.50155.500.5015
945.251.2514.501.251
1045.251.2514.501.251
1155.350.35164.650.3516
1244.900.90104.350.9010
1344.650.65124.600.6512
1433.350.35163.350.3516
1545.001.0094.151.009
1634.051.0563.751.056
1744.850.85114.400.8511
1856.201.2036.051.203

By Player

NameHandicapGross
Rank
GrossNet
Rank
Net
Terry Rasmussen0170170
Mark Skawronski1272271
Spencer Pyles1376675
Chris Hill5478573
Tim Phillips2478776
Joe Good8679271
Rodney Lerner7783776
Phil Christie78851078
Regina Ardito13885472
Charles Bourgeois1110891078
Kevin Tobias310891686
Ethan Yonker141290776
Ken Welsh812901482
Caleb Geels1214921280
Sarah Pyles1215931381
Perry Ardito716941987
David Stone1017951585
Brad Smith1118971686
Davis Warren16191021686
Jeb Gibson15191021987

Par 3 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Terry Rasmussen0103403
Mark Skawronski1213.25713.25
Tim Phillips2213.25713.25
Regina Ardito13213.251-22.5
Sarah Pyles12213.252-12.75
Brad Smith11213.25403
Davis Warren16723.52-12.75
Chris Hill5723.5923.5
Rodney Lerner7723.5923.5
Ethan Yonker141033.75403
Spencer Pyles11033.751333.75
Joe Good81033.751333.75
Perry Ardito71033.751333.75
Kevin Tobias31033.751333.75
Ken Welsh81033.751333.75
Charles Bourgeois1116441333.75
David Stone1016441944
Caleb Geels121644923.5
Jeb Gibson151954.25923.5
Phil Christie72064.52064.5

Par 4 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Mark Skawronski11-13.91-23.8
Terry Rasmussen01-13.94-13.9
Chris Hill5334.31-23.8
Spencer Pyles1444.4834.3
Joe Good8554.51-23.8
Tim Phillips2554.5834.3
Phil Christie7774.7514.1
Rodney Lerner7884.8724.2
Kevin Tobias391051574.7
Ethan Yonker149105514.1
Charles Bourgeois1111125.2834.3
Caleb Geels1211125.2834.3
Regina Ardito1311125.2834.3
Ken Welsh814135.31464.6
Perry Ardito715145.41784.8
David Stone1015145.41354.5
Sarah Pyles1217165.61574.7
Brad Smith1118185.81894.9
Jeb Gibson1519216.119125.2
Davis Warren1620236.320135.3

Par 5 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
Spencer Pyles11-34.251-34.25
Joe Good82-14.752-24.5
Terry Rasmussen02-14.753-14.75
Phil Christie74053-14.75
Regina Ardito134053-14.75
Tim Phillips2405605
Mark Skawronski1405605
Charles Bourgeois11815.25605
Rodney Lerner7815.25605
Chris Hill5815.251015.25
Ken Welsh81125.51015.25
Kevin Tobias312461746
Sarah Pyles1212461435.75
Caleb Geels1212461435.75
Jeb Gibson1512461015.25
Davis Warren161656.251325.5
Ethan Yonker141656.251435.75
Perry Ardito71656.251746
David Stone101656.251746
Brad Smith112066.52056.25