Blackwolf Run - Meadow Valleys
Sat, Jul 23 2022 • Stroke Play (100%)
Blackwolf Run Golf Course • Kohler, WI

Statistics

By Hole

HoleParGross
AVG
Gross
Over Par
AVG
Gross
Rank
Net
AVG
Net
Over Par
AVG
Net
Rank
145.131.1364.271.136
245.131.1364.201.136
334.201.2033.931.203
456.001.00105.331.0010
545.201.2034.601.203
645.131.1364.001.136
756.131.1365.931.136
833.400.40143.000.4014
945.201.2034.201.203
1045.001.00104.361.0010
1156.361.3626.091.362
1245.861.8614.711.861
1344.670.67134.000.6713
1445.001.00104.001.0010
1530.00-3.00150.00-3.0015
1650.00-5.00180.00-5.0018
1730.00-3.00150.00-3.0015
1840.00-4.00170.00-4.0017

By Player

NameHandicapGross
Rank
GrossNet
Rank
Net
John March8137233
David Green14239132
John Welch8342338
Brandon Raney17450441
Jeff Welch5552649
Grant Hester11654547
Beemal Vasani9759853
Ken Welsh128621055
Larry Seidel39631260
Steven Rozycki19963751
Shawn Simme111164954
Cosme Salazar712661260
Kyle Homrighaus1613681157
Charles Bourgeois1314771466
John Rasmussen2015821568

Par 3 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
David Green141-631-72.5
Beemal Vasani91-632-63
Larry Seidel31-632-63
Charles Bourgeois134-53.52-63
Grant Hester114-53.56-53.5
John March84-53.56-53.5
Cosme Salazar74-53.56-53.5
Shawn Simme118-4411-44
Jeff Welch58-4411-44
John Welch88-4411-44
Ken Welsh128-4411-44
Kyle Homrighaus168-442-63
Brandon Raney1713-34.56-53.5
Steven Rozycki1913-34.56-53.5
John Rasmussen2015-2511-44

Par 4 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
John March81-184.41-223.6
John Welch82-174.62-213.8
David Green143-1553-204
Grant Hester114-124.6666664-183.666666
Jeff Welch54-124.6666666-154.166666
Brandon Raney176-115.85-164.8
Steven Rozycki197-75.57-144.333333
Beemal Vasani98-558-104.285714
Ken Welsh129-468-105
Larry Seidel39-45.14285712-74.714285
Kyle Homrighaus1611-25.42857111-94.428571
Shawn Simme1112-14.3333338-103.333333
Cosme Salazar71324.66666613-44
Charles Bourgeois131495.4444441404.444444
John Rasmussen2014971405.714285

Par 5 Leaderboard

PlayerHandicapGross
Rank
Gross
+/-
Gross
Avg
Net
Rank
Net
+/-
Net
Avg
David Green141-1241-133.5
John March81-1242-124
John Welch83-95.54-95.5
Brandon Raney174-863-105
Jeff Welch55-45.3333335-45.333333
Shawn Simme116-35.6666665-45.333333
Cosme Salazar76-35.6666667-35.666666
Beemal Vasani98-267-35.666666
Ken Welsh128-267-35.666666
Grant Hester1110-16.33333310-26
Steven Rozycki19111710-26
Charles Bourgeois1311171206.666666
Larry Seidel311171517
Kyle Homrighaus161427.3333331206.666666
John Rasmussen201537.6666661206.666666