Select dbo.fn_Group_Member(4,-1) as GroupMember

Blackhorse Club Events

Cypress, TX - Blackhorse GC - Public Group

Events

Upcoming Events

Sat
20
Jul
Tournament #7 - Playoffs
Blackhorse South Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (0/0)
Details

Previous Events

Sun
30
Jun
Tournament #6 - Playoffs
Blackhorse South Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (55/0)
Results
Sun
09
Jun
Tournament #5 - Playoffs
Blackhorse South Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (80/0)
Results
Sun
28
Apr
Tournament #4 - Regular Season
Blackhorse North Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (85/0)
Results
Sun
21
Apr
Tournament #3 - Regular Season
Blackhorse South Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (86/0)
Results
Sun
24
Mar
Tournament #2 - Regular Season
Blackhorse North Course
2:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (85/0)
Results
Sun
25
Feb
Tournament #1 - Regular Season
Blackhorse South Course
1:00PM Shotgun
Stroke Play; Entries (82/0)
Results

Your Course(s)

TeeParRatingSlopeYds
In
Yds
Out
Yds
Total
MPar 3 Tees27001,06001,060
TeeParRatingSlopeYds
In
Yds
Out
Yds
Total
MBig Jake7275.71383,6023,6997,301
MBlack7274.71343,4813,5947,075
MBlue7272.71323,2773,3386,615
MWhite7271.11233,0803,1196,199
MRed7268.41182,7672,8735,640
LWhite7277.11323,0803,1196,199
LRed72741272,7672,8735,640
LGreen7270.51202,4872,5785,065
TeeParRatingSlopeYds
In
Yds
Out
Yds
Total
MBig Jake7275.71383,5973,5747,171
MBlack7274.51353,5273,4316,958
MBlue7272.11323,2603,1746,434
MWhite7270.31273,1062,9786,084
MRed7267.31212,7972,6765,473
MGreen7264.51162,4992,3404,839
LWhite72761363,1062,9786,084
LRed7272.51292,7972,6765,473
LGreen7268.71202,4992,3404,839